Save Snapshot
89 Properties
Map

89 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 12651 N 102ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    6 Beds4,740 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $2,700,000 $2,789,000 3.2%

    12651 N 102ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Sean O'Carroll of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2122 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    6 Beds5,016 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $2,696,600 $2,395,000 12.6%

    2122 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Teresa M Hague of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2122 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    6 Beds5,016 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $2,502,000 $2,699,999 7.3%

    2122 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 504 BRISTLECONE PINES Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
    7 Beds5 Baths4,650 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $2,475,000 $2,550,000 2.9%

    504 BRISTLECONE PINES Road, Sedona, AZ 86336

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11371 E COCHISE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    4 Beds5,178 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $1,760,000 $1,850,000 4.9%

    11371 E COCHISE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13370 E DEL TIMBRE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,396 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $1,685,000 $1,645,000 2.4%

    13370 E DEL TIMBRE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Rosa Jauregui Andrews of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10301 N 128TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    5 Beds4,253 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,650,000 $1,795,000 8.1%

    10301 N 128TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11607 N SAINT ANDREWS Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    4 Beds3,748 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $1,575,000 $1,495,000 5.4%

    11607 N SAINT ANDREWS Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 37417 N 24TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    4 Beds2,893 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $1,568,000 $1,600,000 2.0%

    37417 N 24TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14626 N ADERO CANYON Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,208 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $1,525,000 $1,699,995 10.3%

    14626 N ADERO CANYON Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    Listed by Yvonne Powell of Toll Brothers Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #55, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    2 Beds2,052 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $1,520,000 $1,545,000 1.6%

    7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #55, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Hans Horchler of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8497 E MONTELLO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
    4 Beds3,517 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $1,510,000 $1,550,000 2.6%

    8497 E MONTELLO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1002 S PRESIDIO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    4 Beds3,723 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $1,410,000 $1,360,000 3.7%

    1002 S PRESIDIO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Scott Siepmann of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5615 N 45TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds2,386 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $1,355,000 $1,200,000 12.9%

    5615 N 45TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6994 E SHOOTING STAR Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,750 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,316,000 $1,325,000 0.7%

    6994 E SHOOTING STAR Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    Listed by Scott Gaertner of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7693 E ROSE GARDEN Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,461 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,300,000 $1,350,000 3.7%

    7693 E ROSE GARDEN Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5524 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    4 Beds4,789 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $1,275,000 $1,295,000 1.5%

    5524 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6021 E ANDERSON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,484 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,275,000 $1,250,000 2.0%

    6021 E ANDERSON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10218 N 24TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    4 Beds2,564 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,260,000 $1,040,000 21.2%

    10218 N 24TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9098 E LUDLOW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    4 Beds2,658 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $1,255,000 $1,051,000 19.4%

    9098 E LUDLOW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6515 N 29TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    3 Beds3,008 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $1,250,000 $1,250,000

    6515 N 29TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6025 E CHARTER OAK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    4 Beds2,767 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,200,000 $970,000 23.7%

    6025 E CHARTER OAK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14040 E SMOKEHOUSE Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
    5 Beds3,546 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $1,200,000 $1,200,000

    14040 E SMOKEHOUSE Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10335 E ACACIA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    4 Beds2,396 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,200,000 $1,225,000 2.0%

    10335 E ACACIA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Jessica Wrubel of Citiea